Australian Government Line of Authority Accountability

Listed below are the Positions assuming authority and jurisdiction from within the Australian Federal Government, their connections to the foreign line of authority and the proceedings against their representatives of each position.
Accountability in keeping with International Treaty series 1951; Genocide

Back to ACCOUNTABILITY FOR GENOCIDE HOME PAGE

International Genocide Proceedings (IGP)

Click on a Name or Position to view Proceeding.

IGP INDEX

IGP-AG01 Governor General – David John Hurley
IGP-AG02 Prime Minister – Scott John Morrison
IGP-AG03 Speaker – Anthony David Hawthorne Smith
IGP-AG04 Opposition Leader – Anthony Norman Albanese
IGP-AG05 Deputy Prime Minister – Barnaby Thomas Gerard Joyce

Cabinet Ministers
IGP-AG06 Minister for Home Affairs – Karen Lesley Andrews
IGP-AG07 Minister for Defence – Peter Craig Dutton
IGP-AG08 Minister for Defence Personnel – Andrew Robert Gee
IGP-AG09 Minister for Veterans’ Affairs – Andrew Robert Gee
IGP-AG10 Minister for Regional Health – David Arthur Gillespie
IGP-AG11 Minister for Immigration, Citizenship, Migrant Services and Multicultural Affairs – Alexander George Hawke
IGP-AG12 Minister for Infrastructure, Transport and Regional Development – Barnaby Thomas Gerard Joyce
IGP-AG13 Minister for Health and Aged Care – Gregory Andrew Hunt
IGP-AG14 Minister for The Environment – Sussan Penelope Ley
IGP-AG15 Minister for Agriculture and Northern Australia – David Kelly Littleproud
IGP-AG16 Minister for Resources and Water – Keith John Pitt
IGP-AG17 Minister for Employment, Workforce, Skills, Small and Family Business – Stuart Rowland Robert
IGP-AG18 Minister for Industry, Science and Technology – Charles Christian Porter
IGP-AG19 Minister for Defence Industry – Melissa Lee Price
IGP-AG20 Minister for Energy and Emissions Reductions – Angus Taylor
IGP-AG21 Minister for Housing – Michael Sven Sukkar
IGP-AG22 Minister for Homelessness, Social and Community Housing – Michael Sven Sukkar
IGP-AG23 Minister for Trade, Tourism and Investment – Daniel Thomas Tehan
IGP-AG24 Minister for Education and Youth – Alan Tudge
IGP-AG25 Minister for Indigenous Australians – Kenneth George Wyatt

NSW
IGP-AG04 Member for Grayndler – Anthony Norman Albanese
IGP-AG26 Member for Bennelong – John Gilbert Alexander
IGP-AG27 Member for Cunningham – Sharon Leah Bird
IGP-AG28 Member for McMahon – Christopher Eyles Guy Bowen
IGP-AG29 Member for Watson – Anthony Stephen Burke
IGP-AG30 Member for Barton – Linda Jean Burney
IGP-AG31 Member for Blaxland – Jason Dean Clare
IGP-AG32 Member for Newcastle – Sharon Catherine Claydon
IGP-AG33 Member for Banks – David Bernard Coleman
IGP-AG34 Member for Cowper – Patrick John Conaghan
IGP-AG35 Member for Shortland – Patrick Martin Conroy
IGP-AG36 Member for Parkes – Mark Maclean Coulton
IGP-AG37 Member for Richmond – Maria Justine Elliot
IGP-AG38 Member for Mackellar – Jason George Falinski
IGP-AG39 Member for Hunter – Joel Andrew Fitzgibbon
IGP-AG40 Member for Bradfield – Paul William Fletcher
IGP-AG41 Member for Macarthur – Michael Randolph Freelander
IGP-AG08, IGP-AG09 Member for Calare – Andrew Robert Gee
IGP-AG10 Member for Lyne – David Arthur Gillespie
IGP-AG11 Member for Mitchell – Alexander George Hawke
IGP-AG42 Member for Fowler – Christopher Patrick Hayes
IGP-AG43 Member for Page – Kevin John Hogan
IGP-AG44 Member for Chifley – Ed Husic
IPG-AG45 Member for Whitlam – Stephen Patrick Jones
IGP-AG05, IGP-AG12 Member for New England – Barnaby Thomas Gerard Joyce
IPG-AG46 Member for Hughes – Craig Kelly
IPG-AG47 Member for Berowra – Julian Martin Leeser
IGP-AG14 Member for Farrer – Sussan Penelope Ley
IGP-AG48 Member for Reid – Fiona Barbouttis Martin
IGP-AG49 Member for Eden-Monaro – Kristy Louise McBain
IGP-AG50 Member for Dobell – Emma Margaret McBride
IGP-AG51 Member for Riverina – Michael Francis McCormack
IGP-AG52 Member for Lindsay – Melissa Iris McIntosh
IGP-AG02 Member for Cook – Scott John Morrison
IGP-AG53 Member for Parramatta – Julie Ann Owens
IGP-AG54 Member for Gilmore – Fiona Evon Phillips
IGP-AG55 Member for Sydney – Tanya Joan Plibersek
IGP-AG56 Member for Greenway – Michelle Anne Rowland
IGP-AG57 Member for Wentworth – Devanand Noel Sharma
IGP-AG58 Member for Werriwa – Anne Maree Stanley
IGP-AG59 Member for Warringah – Zali Steggall
IGP-AG60 Member for Paterson – Meryl Jane Swanson
IGP-AG20 Member for Hume – Angus Taylor
IGP-AG61 Member for Macquarie – Susan Raye Templeman
IGP-AG62 Member for Kingsford Smith – Matt Thistlethwaite
IGP-AG63 Member for Robertson – Lucy Elizabeth Wicks
IGP-AG64 Member for North Sydney – Trent Moir Zimmerman

VIC
IGP-AG65 Member for Higgins – Katrina Jane Allen
IGP-AG66 Member for Menzies – Kevin James Andrews
IGP-AG67 Member for Melbourne – Adam Paul Bandt
IGP-AG68 Member for Monash – Russell Evan Broadbent
IGP-AG69 Member for Macnamara – Joshua Solomon Burns
IGP-AG70 Member for Holt – Anthony Michael Byrne
IGP-AG71 Member for Gippsland – Darren Jeffrey Chester
IGP-AG72 Member for Bendigo – Lisa Marie Chesters
IGP-AG73 Member for Corangamite – Elizabeth Ann Coker
IGP-AG74 Member for Isaacs – Mark Alfred Dreyfus
IGP-AG75 Member for Nicholls – Damian Kevin Drum
IGP-AG76 Member for Kooyong – Joshua Anthony Frydenberg
IGP-AG77 Member for Scullin – Andrew James Giles
IGP-AG78 Member for Indi – Helen Mary Haines
IGP-AG79 Member for Bruce – Julian Christopher Hill
IGP-AG13 Member for Flinders – Gregory Andrew Hunt
IGP-AG80 Member for Cooper – Gerardine Mary Kearney
IGP-AG81 Member for Wills – Peter Khalil
IGP-AG82 Member for Ballarat – Catherine Fiona King
IGP-AG83 Member for Chisholm – Gladys Liu
IGP-AG84 Member for Corio – Richard Donald Marles
IGP-AG85 Member for McEwen – Robert George Mitchell
IGP-AG86 Member for Fraser – Daniel Mulino
IGP-AG87 Member for Dunkley – Peta Jane Murphy
IGP-AG88 Member for Gorton – Brendan Patrick O’Connor
IGP-AG89 Member for Hotham – Clare Ellen O’Neil
IGP-AG90 Member for Lalor – Joanne Catherine Ryan
IGP-AG91 Member for Maribyrnong – William Richard Shorten
IGP-AG03 Member for Casey – Anthony David Hawthorne Smith
IGP-AG21, IGP-AG22 Member for Deakin – Michael Sven Sukkar
IGP-AG23 Member for Wannon – Daniel Thomas Tehan
IGP-AG92 Member for Jagajaga – Kate Lynne Thwaites
IGP-AG24 Member for Aston – Alan Tudge
IGP-AG93 Member for Calwell – Maria Vamvakinou
IGP-AG94 Member for Gellibrand – Timothy Graham Watts
IGP-AG95 Member for Mallee – Anne Elizabeth Webster
IGP-AG96 Member for Goldstein – Timothy Robert Wilson
IGP-AG97 Member for Latrobe – Jason Peter Wood

QLD
IGP-AG06 Member for McPherson – Karen Lesley Andrews
IGP-AG98 Member for Moncrieff – Angie Marion Bell
IGP-AG99 Member for Wright – Scott Andrew Buchholz
IGP-AG100 Member for Griffith – Terri Megan Butler
IGP-AG101 Member for Rankin – James Edward Chalmers
IGP-AG102 Member for Dawson – George Robert Christensen
IGP-AG103 Member for Oxley – Dugald Milton Dick
IGP-AG07 Member for Dickson – Peter Craig Dutton
IGP-AG104 Member for Leichhardt – Warren George Entsch
IGP-AG105 Member for Brisbane – Trevor Mark Evans
IGP-AG106 Member for Groom – Garth Russell Hamilton
IGP-AG107 Member for Petrie – Luke Ronald Howarth
IGP-AG108 Member for Kennedy – Robert Bellarmine Carl Katter
IGP-AG109 Member for Bowman – Andrew Charles Maning
IGP-AG110 Member for Capricornia – Michelle Leanne Landry
IGP-AG15 Member for Maranoa – David Kelly Littleproud
IGP-AG111 Member for Blair – Shayne Kenneth Neumann
IGP-AG112 Member for Fairfax – Edward Lynam O’Brien
IGP-AG113 Member for Wide Bay – Llewellyn Stephen O’Brien
IGP-AG114 Member for Flynn – Kenneth Desmond O’Dowd
IGP-AG115 Member for Moreton – Graham Douglas Perrett
IGP-AG16 Member for Hinkler – Keith John Pitt
IGP-AG17 Member for Fadden – Stuart Rowland Robert
IGP-AG116 Member for Ryan – Julian Graham John Simmonds
IGP-AG117 Member for Herbert – Phillip Bruce Thompson
IGP-AG118 Member for Forde – Albertus Johannes van Manen
IGP-AG119 Member for Bonner – Ross Xavier Vasta
IGP-AG120 Member for Fisher – Andrew Bruce Wallace
IGP-AG121 Member for Lilley – Anika Shay Wells
IGP-AG122 Member for Longman – Terry James Young

SA
IGP-AG123 Member for Hindmarsh – Mark Christopher Butler
IGP-AG124 Member for Spence – Nicholas David Champion
IGP-AG125 Member for Boothby – Nicolle Jane Flint
IGP-AG126 Member for Adelaide – Steven Georganas
IGP-AG127 Member for Barker – Antony Pasin
IGP-AG128 Member for Grey – Rowan Eric Ramsey
IGP-AG129 Member for Kingston – Amanda Louise Rishworth
IGP-AG130 Member for Mayo – Rebekha Carina Che Sharkie
IGP-AG131 Member for Sturt – James William Stevens
IGP-AG132 Member for Makin – Antonio Zappia

WA
IGP-AG133 Member for Cowan – Anne Azza Aly
IGP-AG134 Member for Stirling – Vicent Gerard Connelly
IGP-AG135 Member for Moore – Ian Reginald Goodenough
IGP-AG136 Member for Perth – Patrick Possum Gorman
IGP-AG137 Member for Curtin – Celia Monica Hammond
IGP-AG138 Member for Canning – Andrew William Hastie
IGP-AG139 Member for Swan – Stephen James Irons
IGP-AG140 Member for Burt – Matthew James Keogh
IGP-AG141 Member for Brand – Madeleine Mary Harvie King
IGP-AG142 Member for Forrest – Nola Bethwyn Marino
IGP-AG143 Member for Tangney – Ben Morton
IGP-AG18 Member for Pearce – Charles Christian Porter
IGP-AG19 Member for Durack – Melissa Lee Price
IGP-AG144 Member for Fremantle – Joshua Hamilton Wilson
IGP-AG145 Member for O’Conner – Richard James Wilson
IGP-AG25 Member for Hasluck – Kenneth George Wyatt

TAS
IGP-AG146 Member for Bass – Bridget Kathleen Archer
IGP-AG147 Member for Franklin – Julie Maree Collins
IGP-AG148 Member for Lyons – Brian Keith Mitchell
IGP-AG149 Member for Braddon – Gavin Bruce Pearce
IGP-AG150 Member for Clark – Andrew Damien Wilkie

NT
IGP-AG151 Member for Solomon – Luke John Gosling
IGP-AG152 Member for Lingiari – Warren Edward Snowdon

ACT
IGP-AG153 Member for Fenner – Andrew Keith Leigh
IGP-AG154 Member for Canberra – Alicia Emma Payne
IGP-AG155 Member for Bean – David Phillip Benedict Smith

Return to TOP

PAGE … 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16